Resultados finales CASRC 2017

In Resultados 2017 by YCA6 Comments

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45311421412
2BRA029CRIOULA AEDUARDO PLASSS 40 OD1064132117
DNS
3URU226CRISTABELLADr. Martin MeerhoffJV 48522514519
4BRA2539PAJEROEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORC473243319
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40235356220
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44146765628
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD657677738
8BRA2484CAMIRANGAEDUARDO PLASSSoto Acebal 65710101010101057
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
9ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 421010101010101060
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4021111127
2ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 30124534115
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36432223516
4BRA2437SAN CHICO 3FRANCISCO FREITASBB40543342420
5URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305385455325
DSQ
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 31656666635
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 30767777741
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 40215123211
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 451021631619
3BRA029CRIOULA AEDUARDO PLASSS 40 OD17104342326
DNS
4ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 364572561029
5ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3014111167130
6URU226CRISTABELLADr. Martin MeerhoffJV 481232719830
7BRA2539PAJEROEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORC11113474534
8ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4076651011438
9BRA2437SAN CHICO 3FRANCISCO FREITASBB405810985944
10URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305317121098749
DSQ
11ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 446781211101153
12ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD1399813131365
13ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 31812131312121269
14ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 30913141414141478
15BRA2484CAMIRANGAEDUARDO PLASSSoto Acebal 651417171717171799
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
16ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4217171717171717102
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1URU276LADY MARILINENICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4031112149
2ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 50422213313
3ARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 36234432115
4ARG66CIPPINODANIEL SIELICKIFRERS 50143344217
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 37755655531
6ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 360566566634
7ARGRIORIO A RIOENRIQUE DIETELF&C 40677997743
DNSDNS
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38898778846
DNF
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1ARG3888LLANERO 2DAVID SAIDPANDORA 3411212117
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34221212210
3URU266FALUAADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 34733333318
4ARG4671TUVALU IIPABLO M. SALERNOPANDORA 3147544.54828.5
5ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 34364576731
6ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3154764.57632.5
7ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 316887.565436.5
8ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 34856101010544
DNSDNSDNS
9ARG4193BLACK SWANFRANCISCA GUERRERO DE ADURIZPANDORA 3410997.588950.5
DNF
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 30211224210
2ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 290432151.5112.5
3ARG5623ATILAJUAN REVUELTOCORUM 280 CR323313415
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32144445522
5ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R655531.5322.5
6ARG2595INDIAERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 36566677636
7ARG5515SUPERSONICOMARIO BARRAGR 28777766740
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1URU276LADY MARILINENICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40511321913
2ARG3888LLANERO 2DAVID SAIDPANDORA 34225163114
3ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 50642614823
4ARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 363581032223
5ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34474255323
6ARG66CIPPINODANIEL SIELICKIFRERS 50163747425
7ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 30103751011641
8URU266FALUAADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 3417868861046
9ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 290151094139550
10ARG5623ATILAJUAN REVUELTOCORUM 280 CR1191099101258
11ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32712111112121365
12ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R21141313118766
13ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 37201612147131173
14ARG4671TUVALU IIPABLO M. SALERNOPANDORA 31917151514.5151885.5
15ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 34815141617171787
16ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 311211171714.5181687.5
17ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 3601320181218142095
18ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3114181919.516161497
19ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 3419131625252515113
DNSDNSDNS
20ARG2595INDIAERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 3616222018212319116
21ARG4193BLACK SWANFRANCISCA GUERRERO DE ADURIZPANDORA 3425192419.5192021122.5
DNF
22ARGRIORIO A RIOENRIQUE DIETELF&C 4018212225251922127
DNSDNS
23ARG5515SUPERSONICOMARIO BARRAGR 2822232121202123128
24ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3823252322222224136
DNF
FORMULA IRC
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1ARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360123121410
2URU4664DON IGNAZIOCARLOS MURGIAMARTINOLI 31562234218
3ARG5643TRENDINGTOPIC - JOHNNY B GOODPABLO MICETICH32DUE235355321
4BRA2505VENTANEIRO 3RENATO FARIADUFOUR 500341617722
5BRA2563MAHALORICARDO SILVEIRADELTA 46714542622
6ARG5684GANESH IICRISTIAN MARCELO PAGLINI32DUE796463127
DSQ
7ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE459776534
DSQ
8URU15050BONANZAANDRES DURANFRERS 50877888846
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1URU5091BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDMARCELO ALZOLAJ 2491212219
DNS
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 37321231211
3ARG3850BIJAPIJOSE MARIA BLANCOCOBRA 1000133343316
4URU1472ZENIT MANO´SE. AVILA / A. POLVARINICARABELLI 32244514419
5URU5447LUCADIEGO GUANIJ 24955455529
DNS
6URU5087SIMBACAMILO NEIROJ 24999999954
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
7URU5445MONARCAYCPEJ 24999999954
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo1234567Puntos
1URU5091BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDMARCELO ALZOLAJ 241712182115
DNS
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 37721291215
3ARG3850BIJAPIJOSE MARIA BLANCOCOBRA 10001533117322
4ARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360346423722
5URU4664DON IGNAZIOCARLOS MURGIAMARTINOLI 318115536532
6ARG5643TRENDINGTOPIC - JOHNNY B GOODPABLO MICETICH32DUE468668636
7BRA2563MAHALORICARDO SILVEIRADELTA 4610379441037
8BRA2505VENTANEIRO 3RENATO FARIADUFOUR 500574111101138
9ARG5684GANESH IICRISTIAN MARCELO PAGLINI32DUE10179775442
DSQ
10URU1472ZENIT MANO´SE. AVILA / A. POLVARINICARABELLI 32291010511844
11ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE681712109954
DSQ
12URU5447LUCADIEGO GUANIJ 24171011812121265
DNS
13URU15050BONANZAANDRES DURANFRERS 501112121314131475
14URU5087SIMBACAMILO NEIROJ 2417171717171717102
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
15URU5445MONARCAYCPEJ 2417171717171717102
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS