Circuito La Barra

In Resultados 2018 by YCA0 Comments

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:52:3502:52:3500:00:00
2BRA2474CRIOULA 29RENATO PLASSS 40 OD15:43:4602:43:4600:01:15
3ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4515:51:1402:51:1400:02:28
4ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R15:53:1702:53:1700:02:55
5ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+15:44:5902:44:5900:03:58
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4416:00:0603:00:0600:05:31
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD15:58:3002:58:3000:16:27
SERIE B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU276DOLENICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4016:12:1103:12:1100:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3616:08:4103:08:4100:00:27
3ARG4664DON IGNAZIOCARLOS MURGUIAMARTINOLI 3116:21:1303:21:1300:01:47
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3116:35:0903:35:0900:08:35
5ARG002GAUCHODIEGO CODIROLIS 3316:01:1103:01:1100:08:46
6FRA004XEMANUEL SCHMIDT GRYNBAUMS 3316:01:5003:01:5000:09:43
7ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE16:33:4603:33:4600:10:10
8ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3016:33:2403:33:2400:13:42
DNFURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:52:3502:52:3500:00:00
2URU276DOLENICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4016:12:1103:12:1100:00:39
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3616:08:4103:08:4100:01:06
4BRA2474CRIOULA 29RENATO PLASSS 40 OD15:43:4602:43:4600:01:15
5ARG4664DON IGNAZIOCARLOS MURGUIAMARTINOLI 3116:21:1303:21:1300:02:26
6ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4515:51:1402:51:1400:02:28
7ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R15:53:1702:53:1700:02:55
8ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+15:44:5902:44:5900:03:58
9ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4416:00:0603:00:0600:05:31
10ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3116:35:0903:35:0900:09:14
11ARG002GAUCHODIEGO CODIROLIS 3316:01:1103:01:1100:09:26
12FRA004XEMANUEL SCHMIDT GRYNBAUMS 3316:01:5003:01:5000:10:22
13ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE16:33:4603:33:4600:10:50
14ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3016:33:2403:33:2400:14:22
15ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD15:58:3002:58:3000:16:27
16URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3816:22:2103:22:2100:00:00
2A3909DIVADIEGO BOGINOBORA BORA 4216:18:2503:18:2500:08:07
3ARG3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 4016:28:2403:28:2400:14:48
4ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4216:14:0503:14:0500:15:19
5ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4016:40:3103:40:3100:25:22
6URU15050BONANZACLUB NAVALFRERS 5016:27:3603:27:3600:29:42
7ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3816:55:1603:55:1600:38:49
DNFARG4600BIZARRORUBEN PUPPOPETERSON 42
SERIE B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3416:38:0003:38:0000:00:00
2ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3416:42:3303:42:3300:02:31
3URU266FALUAADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 3416:38:5403:38:5400:02:53
4ARG4530LADINO MILLENNIALSANTIAGO Y GONZALO NANDINPANDORA 3416:43:0403:43:0400:03:37
5ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3116:40:4503:40:4500:03:54
6ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3116:55:4303:55:4300:14:10
7ARG2595INDIA VELUXERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 3616:59:3203:59:3200:18:50
8ARG3888AZZAMMARIO BARRAPANDORA 3417:02:3104:02:3100:23:10
DNFARG110JABEQUE ReloadedGUILLERMO VALLARINOG 28
SERIE C
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR16:41:3003:41:3000:00:00
2ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 3116:53:2603:53:2600:03:00
3ARG5676ZAFIROJUAN PABLO CARDONACORUM 280 CR16:47:1003:47:1000:03:47
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3216:48:5603:48:5600:04:43
5ARG5623ATILAJUAN REVUELTOCORUM 280 CR16:46:1403:46:1400:04:50
6ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2717:04:5404:04:5400:08:46
7ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3016:57:1103:57:1100:10:30
8ARG4741GHOSTALDO UNAMUNOFM 98016:56:1103:56:1100:11:42
9ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27016:57:0003:57:0000:12:14
10ARG4867AZZURRORUBEN A FARIAMYSTIC 29016:59:3103:59:3100:16:25
11ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R17:05:0804:05:0800:19:14
12ARG3082TERAPIAJORGE A. GOULUHOLLAND 3417:04:5504:04:5500:22:32
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3816:22:2103:22:2100:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR16:41:3003:41:3000:05:45
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3416:38:0003:38:0000:07:58
4A3909DIVADIEGO BOGINOBORA BORA 4216:18:2503:18:2500:08:07
5ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 3116:53:2603:53:2600:08:45
6ARG5676ZAFIROJUAN PABLO CARDONACORUM 280 CR16:47:1003:47:1000:09:32
7ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3216:48:5603:48:5600:10:29
8ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3416:42:3303:42:3300:10:30
9ARG5623ATILAJUAN REVUELTOCORUM 280 CR16:46:1403:46:1400:10:35
10URU266FALUAADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 3416:38:5403:38:5400:10:52
11ARG4530LADINO MILLENNIALSANTIAGO Y GONZALO NANDINPANDORA 3416:43:0403:43:0400:11:36
12ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3116:40:4503:40:4500:11:53
13ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2717:04:5404:04:5400:14:32
14ARG3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 4016:28:2403:28:2400:14:48
15ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4216:14:0503:14:0500:15:19
16ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3016:57:1103:57:1100:16:15
17ARG4741GHOSTALDO UNAMUNOFM 98016:56:1103:56:1100:17:27
18ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27016:57:0003:57:0000:18:00
19ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3116:55:4303:55:4300:22:08
20ARG4867AZZURRORUBEN A FARIAMYSTIC 29016:59:3103:59:3100:22:11
21ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R17:05:0804:05:0800:24:59
22ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4016:40:3103:40:3100:25:22
23ARG2595INDIA VELUXERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 3616:59:3203:59:3200:26:49
24ARG3082TERAPIAJORGE A. GOULUHOLLAND 3417:04:5504:04:5500:28:17
25URU15050BONANZACLUB NAVALFRERS 5016:27:3603:27:3600:29:42
26ARG3888AZZAMMARIO BARRAPANDORA 3417:02:3104:02:3100:31:09
27ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3816:55:1603:55:1600:38:49
DNFARG110JABEQUE ReloadedGUILLERMO VALLARINOG 28
DNFARG4600BIZARRORUBEN PUPPOPETERSON 42
FORMULA IRC
SERIE A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG003CABERNETALEJANDRO BELLINIMATCH 3016:24:0103:24:0100:00:00
2URU 260MOROCHAMIGUEL FRASCHINIYCP16:20:4503:20:4500:00:21
3BRA364MADRUGADANIELS RUMPFRERS16:24:3903:24:3900:06:34
4ARG5684GANESH IICRISTIAN PAGLINIYCR16:28:1403:28:1400:08:35
5ARG5643#TRENDINGTOPIC JOHNNY B GOODPABLO MICETICH32DUE16:32:3603:32:3600:09:13
6ARG022AGARRATE CATALINAJACK SWIECZEWKIMATCH 3016:37:2403:37:2400:12:43
7ARG5642PIRI REISDARIO PASCUAL32DUE16:40:1903:40:1900:16:56
SERIE B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5091BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDMARCELO ALZOLAJ2416:54:0603:54:0600:00:00
2ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3016:28:4603:28:4600:00:42
3ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO LEPORIPANDORA 3116:39:2203:39:2200:03:31
4URU1472SINERGIA LIFE - MANOSPOLVARINI/AVILACARABELLI 3216:53:2003:53:2000:08:54
5GBR9721JACKANAJHON BIRDBENNETEAU 34.716:36:5503:36:5500:09:12
6GBR 9754JUPITERGUANI / AROCENAJ 9216:44:5803:44:5800:14:42
7ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10516:52:5203:52:5200:15:55
8URU509PEPPERJUSTINA PACHECOJ 2417:24:2004:24:2000:27:38
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG003CABERNETALEJANDRO BELLINIMATCH 3016:24:0103:24:0100:00:00
2URU 260MOROCHAMIGUEL FRASCHINIYCP16:20:4503:20:4500:00:21
3URU5091BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDMARCELO ALZOLAJ2416:54:0603:54:0600:01:57
4ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3016:28:4603:28:4600:02:39
5ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO LEPORIPANDORA 3116:39:2203:39:2200:05:28
6BRA364MADRUGADANIELS RUMPFRERS16:24:3903:24:3900:06:34
7ARG5684GANESH IICRISTIAN PAGLINIYCR16:28:1403:28:1400:08:35
8ARG5643#TRENDINGTOPIC JOHNNY B GOODPABLO MICETICH32DUE16:32:3603:32:3600:09:13
9URU1472SINERGIA LIFE - MANOSPOLVARINI/AVILACARABELLI 3216:53:2003:53:2000:10:51
10GBR9721JACKANAJHON BIRDBENNETEAU 34.716:36:5503:36:5500:11:09
11ARG022AGARRATE CATALINAJACK SWIECZEWKIMATCH 3016:37:2403:37:2400:12:43
12GBR 9754JUPITERGUANI / AROCENAJ 9216:44:5803:44:5800:16:39
13ARG5642PIRI REISDARIO PASCUAL32DUE16:40:1903:40:1900:16:56
14ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10516:52:5203:52:5200:17:52
15URU509PEPPERJUSTINA PACHECOJ 2417:24:2004:24:2000:29:35

Leave a Comment