Suma de Puntos – RCAS 2019

In Resultados 2019 by YCA

 FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL            
SERIE A
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1CRIOULA 29BRA2474RENATO PLASSSAMUEL ALBRECHTS 40 ODVDS4218119
DNF
2MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINMARTIN BUSCHS 40 ODYCA33415314
3PAJEROBRA2539EDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORCICS51346215
4SAN GREGORIOARG-4607KIRKOR SIMSIROGLUSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45YCA67224418
5MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOJUAN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RYCA15537519
6GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJAFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40YCA24752619
7SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORSEBASTIAN VIGNALEFAST 40+YCA86663829
RETRET
SERIE B
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1MEMO MEMULINIURU-2002JOSE RINALDIRICARDO FABINIIMX 40YCU1271116
DSQ
2DOLEURU-276NICOLAS GONZALEZNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40YCU25322312
3ANTONINOARG-4996MARCELO LEITEFERNANDO QUEIRELHS 39CRLP51246214
4MAD MAXARG-5300JULIAN SOMODIJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36YCA43155417
5BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANADIEGO FONTANAPND31CVR34433517
6JABEQUE ReloadedARG-110VALLARINO HERMANOSGUILLERMO VALLARINOG 28CNC66564727
OCS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1CRIOULA 29BRA2474RENATO PLASSSAMUEL ALBRECHTS 40 ODVDS921141114
DNF
2MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINMARTIN BUSCHS 40 ODYCA73418318
3MEMO MEMULINIURU-2002JOSE RINALDIRICARDO FABINIIMX 40YCU191422519
DSQ
4PAJEROBRA2539EDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORCICS101359221
5MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOJUAN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RYCA255411723
6GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJAFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40YCA347651025
7SAN GREGORIOARG-4607KIRKOR SIMSIROGLUSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45YCA117237427
8DOLEURU-276NICOLAS GONZALEZNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40YCU4121073832
9BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANADIEGO FONTANAPND31CVR51111841139
10ANTONINOARG-4996MARCELO LEITEFERNANDO QUEIRELHS 39CRLP889913640
11MAD MAXARG-5300JULIAN SOMODIJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36YCA61081012943
12SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORSEBASTIAN VIGNALEFAST 40+YCA14661261444
RETRET
13JABEQUE ReloadedARG-110VALLARINO HERMANOSGUILLERMO VALLARINOG 28CNC12131211101458
OCS
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1LLANEROARG-3580DAVID SAIDGUILLERMO BAQUERIZASROY 38PCh3121618
2MARIA MARIAARG-3350MONES RUIZ - CAFAROHERNAN MONES RUIZVOLKER 39.5YCA1213228
3SHANGAI BABYARG-4964JORGE NEUMANNMANUEL SCHMIDT-GRYNBAUMMALBEC 360CNA24424416
4PANIC ATTACK by BravissimoARG-4652SOTO / DUARTELUCIANO FERREIRA SECCHINMAGIC33ICES533431018
DSQ
5DELPHISARG-4DANIEL SIELECKIMARTIN BILLOCH8 MTS INTYCA67661322
6GANESH 2ARG-5684CRISTIAN PAGLINICRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUEYCR45555524
7MAGIC STARARG-4312ALBERTO D'ONOFRIOALBERTO D´ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 35YCA767771034
DSQ
8RIO A RIOARG-RIOENRIQUE DIETELGABRIEL COUSILLASF&C 40YCA1088810640
DNSDNS
9MUKA MALUGA 3ARG-5282NORBERTO FERMANINORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38CPNLB89998741
SERIE B
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1KAIZENARG-5490GABRIEL COZARGABRIEL SALINASFAYD 30CNA3111117
2FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPATRICIO PINTOPANDORA 34CUBA12333312
3LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34YCA29522213
UFD
4CUIQUE SUUM 3ARG-4020GIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIGIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIPANDORA 31CUBA44255419
5BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTE - ZUBERBUHLERLUIS HERNANDEZPANDORA 31YCA53444620
6AZZAMARG-3888PAULA GIALDI SVORCANMARIO BARRAPANDORA 34400 YCC67866530
7JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIDIEGO GUANIJ 92YCU/YCPE75698834
DNF
8FALUAURU-266PABLO CARDOSOADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 34YCU/YCPE86777735
SERIE C
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1COMPLICEARG-4107DIEGO TOSIDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CUBA2112217
2SINERGIA GOLF MANO'SARG-1472POLVARINI - AVILAAPARICIO POLVARINICARABELLI 32NYC1221137
3BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDJUAN MANUEL SAMPIETROF&C 31YCCN43433215
4BENITOARG-5191EDUARDO BERONESTEBAN BERONFM 980CGLNM34344418
5DUENDEARG-4855MERCEDES GUERREROMERCEDES GUERREROHALLBERG RASSY 31YCA56656527
DNFDNFDNS
FORMULA ORC CLUB
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1MARIA MARIAARG-3350MONES RUIZ - CAFAROHERNAN MONES RUIZVOLKER 39.5YCA12154311
2LLANEROARG-3580DAVID SAIDGUILLERMO BAQUERIZASROY 38PCh612210112
3KAIZENARG-5490GABRIEL COZARGABRIEL SALINASFAYD 30CNA55412214
4LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34YCA3231233425
UFD
5SHANGAI BABYARG-4964JORGE NEUMANNMANUEL SCHMIDT-GRYNBAUMMALBEC 360CNA46546825
6FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPATRICIO PINTOPANDORA 34CUBA27867628
7PANIC ATTACK by BravissimoARG-4652SOTO / DUARTELUCIANO FERREIRA SECCHINMAGIC33ICES12331152334
DSQ
8DELPHISARG-4DANIEL SIELECKIMARTIN BILLOCH8 MTS INTYCA13139151541
9COMPLICEARG-4107DIEGO TOSIDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CUBA11410915741
10GANESH 2ARG-5684CRISTIAN PAGLINICRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUEYCR7861291342
11CUIQUE SUUM 3ARG-4020GIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIGIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIPANDORA 31CUBA811710121147
12BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTE - ZUBERBUHLERLUIS HERNANDEZPANDORA 31YCA910117111448
13SINERGIA GOLF MANO'SARG-1472POLVARINI - AVILAAPARICIO POLVARINICARABELLI 32NYC101517881051
14MAGIC STARARG-4312ALBERTO D'ONOFRIOALBERTO D´ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 35YCA1591417132368
DSQ
15AZZAMARG-3888PAULA GIALDI SVORCANMARIO BARRAPANDORA 34400 YCC14181613141269
16BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDJUAN MANUEL SAMPIETROF&C 31YCCN2016191416975
17JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIDIEGO GUANIJ 92YCU/YCPE16121323181675
DNF
18FALUAURU-266PABLO CARDOSOADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 34YCU/YCPE17141516171577
19BENITOARG-5191EDUARDO BERONESTEBAN BERONFM 980CGLNM19171818191789
20MUKA MALUGA 3ARG-5282NORBERTO FERMANINORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38CPNLB18202120201997
21RIO A RIOARG-RIOENRIQUE DIETELGABRIEL COUSILLASF&C 40YCA23192019231899
DNSDNS
22DUENDEARG-4855MERCEDES GUERREROMERCEDES GUERREROHALLBERG RASSY 31YCA212323212320108
DNFDNFDNS
FORMULA IRC
SERIE A
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1BITACORA 2ARG-002RODRIGO FONTANRODRIGO FONTANMATCH 30CNG3122149
2GAUCHOARG-002DIEGO CODIROLIDIEGO CODIROLIS 33 ODYCA921172,515,5
RDG
3TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30YCA65442117
4DON IGNAZIOARG-4664CARLOS MURGUIACARLOS MURGUIAMARTINOLI 31YCU54363,5621,5
5MOROCHAURU-260MIGUEL FRASCHINIMIGUEL FRASCHINIMATCH 30YCP1353111123
UFDOCS
6BRIBONARG-5664CAMILA SCORTICATICARLOS SCORTICATIMALBEC 410YCA498752,526,5
7HALCON IIIARG-5380LEONARDO DIAZLEONARDO DIAZMAGIC 33.3CNP78953,5528,5
8MAX PLUSGBR-4542VOLKER KNUPPELTRAVIS TUBMANFARR 40MYCA2107109836
9MADRUGADABRA-364NIELS RUMPNIELS RUMPFRERS 41VDS117686737
DNS
10PIRI REISARG-5642DARIO PASCUALDARIO PASCUAL32DueCVR861098940
SERIE B
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1MUCHO SOL IVURU-1555A. MALLO / H. GIURIAHARRY GIURIAONE OFF 25YCPE/YCU22318210
UFD
2NURIA BAUEN ARQUITECTURAARG-4441SERGIO SCHUJMANSERGIO SCHUJMANPANDORA 31CVR15531313
3BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDURU-5091MARCELO ALZOLAMARCELO ALZOLAJ 24YCU81422114
DNS
4FUERZA DELTAARG-5454RICARDO TRUEBARICARDO TRUEBAPANDORA 31CUBA36253518
5MARINAARG-4295PATRICIO YOUNGPATRICIO YOUNGPANDORA 31YCE47168422
UFD
6PEDRIN GARRAURU-509YCUCAROLINA RODRIGUEZJ 24YCU83645626
DNS
7PEPPERURU-157YCUALAN YUSSIMJ 24YCU84774730
DNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1BITACORA 2ARG-002RODRIGO FONTANRODRIGO FONTANMATCH 30CNG4122,53612,5
2GAUCHOARG-002DIEGO CODIROLIDIEGO CODIROLIS 33 ODYCA13211103,520,5
RDG
3TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30YCA96464124
4NURIA BAUEN ARQUITECTURAARG-4441SERGIO SCHUJMANSERGIO SCHUJMANPANDORA 31CVR1111481829
5DON IGNAZIOARG-4664CARLOS MURGUIACARLOS MURGUIAMARTINOLI 31YCU75395,5929,5
6BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDURU-5091MARCELO ALZOLAMARCELO ALZOLAJ 24YCU1831352230
DNS
7MUCHO SOL IVURU-1555A. MALLO / H. GIURIAHARRY GIURIAONE OFF 25YCPE/YCU57122,518531,5
UFD
8MOROCHAURU-260MIGUEL FRASCHINIMIGUEL FRASCHINIMATCH 30YCP2454181833
UFDOCS
9BRIBONARG-5664CAMILA SCORTICATICARLOS SCORTICATIMALBEC 410YCA61681173,535,5
10HALCON IIIARG-5380LEONARDO DIAZLEONARDO DIAZMAGIC 33.3CNP1015975,5738,5
11FUERZA DELTAARG-5454RICARDO TRUEBARICARDO TRUEBAPANDORA 31CUBA813111291252
12MAX PLUSGBR-4542VOLKER KNUPPELTRAVIS TUBMANFARR 40MYCA317717141455
13MADRUGADABRA-364NIELS RUMPNIELS RUMPFRERS 41VDS181261481155
DNS
14MARINAARG-4295PATRICIO YOUNGPATRICIO YOUNGPANDORA 31YCE11141013181058
UFD
15PEDRIN GARRAURU-509YCUCAROLINA RODRIGUEZJ 24YCU1881610131362
DNS
16PIRI REISARG-5642DARIO PASCUALDARIO PASCUAL32DueCVR12101516111563
17PEPPERURU-157YCUALAN YUSSIMJ 24YCU1891715121670
DNS