Barlovento – Sotavento #3 – RCAS 2019

In Resultados 2019 formulas by YCA

 FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL         
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1CRIOULA 29BRA2474RENATO PLASSSAMUEL ALBRECHTS 40 ODAVDS+0 11:53:0700:53:0700:00:00
2MEMO MEMULINIURU-2002JOSE RINALDIRICARDO FABINIIMX 40BYCU+0 12:00:0801:00:0800:00:43
3DOLEURU-276NICOLAS GONZALEZNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40BYCU+0 12:02:3101:02:3100:01:42
4BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANADIEGO FONTANAPND31BCVR+0 12:07:4001:07:4000:01:47
5GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJAFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40AYCA+0 11:57:1000:57:1000:02:07
6SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORSEBASTIAN VIGNALEFAST 40+AYCA+0 11:55:1600:55:1600:02:10
7SAN GREGORIOARG-4607KIRKOR SIMSIROGLUSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45AYCA+0 11:56:1900:56:1900:02:11
8MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINMARTIN BUSCHS 40 ODAYCA+0 11:55:4000:55:4000:02:30
9PAJEROBRA2539EDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORCAICS+0 11:55:0500:55:0500:02:50
10JABEQUE ReloadedARG-110VALLARINO HERMANOSGUILLERMO VALLARINOG 28BCNC+0 12:08:4801:08:4800:02:58
11MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOJUAN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RAYCA+0 11:57:0800:57:0800:03:03
12MAD MAXARG-5300JULIAN SOMODIJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36BYCA+0 12:02:4601:02:4600:03:16
13ANTONINOARG-4996MARCELO LEITEFERNANDO QUEIRELHS 39BCRLP+0 12:01:4701:01:4700:03:29
FORMULA ORC CLUB
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1DELPHISARG-4DANIEL SIELECKIMARTIN BILLOCH8 MTS INTAYCA+0 12:12:4101:07:4100:00:00
2KAIZENARG-5490GABRIEL COZARGABRIEL SALINASFAYD 30BCNA+0 12:12:0101:07:0100:00:01
3LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34BYCA+0 12:13:4801:08:4800:00:34
4MARIA MARIAARG-3350MONES RUIZ - CAFAROHERNAN MONES RUIZVOLKER 39.5AYCA+0 12:09:5501:04:5500:00:59
5PANIC ATTACK by BravissimoARG-4652SOTO / DUARTELUCIANO FERREIRA SECCHINMAGIC33AICES+0 12:11:1601:06:1600:02:13
6SHANGAI BABYARG-4964JORGE NEUMANNMANUEL SCHMIDT-GRYNBAUMMALBEC 360ACNA+0 12:11:5201:06:5200:02:16
7FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPATRICIO PINTOPANDORA 34BCUBA+0 12:15:4701:10:4700:02:17
8SINERGIA GOLF MANO'SARG-1472POLVARINI - AVILAAPARICIO POLVARINICARABELLI 32CNYC+0 12:18:4501:13:4500:03:06
9GANESH 2ARG-5684CRISTIAN PAGLINICRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUEAYCR+0 12:13:1101:08:1100:03:08
10LLANEROARG-3580DAVID SAIDGUILLERMO BAQUERIZASROY 38APCh+0 12:13:2201:08:2200:03:10
11BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTE - ZUBERBUHLERLUIS HERNANDEZPANDORA 31BYCA+0 12:15:0801:10:0800:03:13
12CUIQUE SUUM 3ARG-4020GIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIGIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIPANDORA 31BCUBA+0 12:15:2501:10:2500:03:45
13MAGIC STARARG-4312ALBERTO D'ONOFRIOALBERTO D´ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 35AYCA+0 12:13:0101:08:0100:03:53
14AZZAMARG-3888PAULA GIALDI SVORCANMARIO BARRAPANDORA 34B400 YCC+0 12:17:1001:12:1000:04:13
15COMPLICEARG-4107DIEGO TOSIDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CCUBA+0 12:20:3801:15:3800:04:15
16BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDJUAN MANUEL SAMPIETROF&C 31CYCCN+0 12:24:1201:19:1200:04:31
17FALUAURU-266PABLO CARDOSOADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 34BYCU/YCPE+0 12:19:3401:14:3400:06:08
18JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIDIEGO GUANIJ 92BYCU/YCPE+0 12:19:3501:14:3500:07:03
19BENITOARG-5191EDUARDO BERONESTEBAN BERONFM 980CCGLNM+0 12:29:2801:24:2800:13:00
20MUKA MALUGA 3ARG-5282NORBERTO FERMANINORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38ACPNLB+0 12:21:4001:16:4000:13:07
21DUENDEARG-4855MERCEDES GUERREROMERCEDES GUERREROHALLBERG RASSY 31CYCADNS
21RIO A RIOARG-RIOENRIQUE DIETELGABRIEL COUSILLASF&C 40AYCADNS
FORMULA IRC
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1NURIA BAUEN ARQUITECTURAARG-4441SERGIO SCHUJMANSERGIO SCHUJMANPANDORA 31BCVR+0 12:18:4501:08:4500:00:00
2BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDURU-5091MARCELO ALZOLAMARCELO ALZOLAJ 24BYCU+0 12:25:5601:15:5600:00:28
3BITACORA 2ARG-002RODRIGO FONTANRODRIGO FONTANMATCH 30ACNG+0 12:17:1001:07:1000:00:30
4TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30AYCA+0 12:17:1701:07:1700:00:57
5DON IGNAZIOARG-4664CARLOS MURGUIACARLOS MURGUIAMARTINOLI 31AYCU+0 12:17:0801:07:0800:01:56
6HALCON IIIARG-5380LEONARDO DIAZLEONARDO DIAZMAGIC 33.3ACNP+0 12:17:2401:07:2400:01:56
7BRIBONARG-5664CAMILA SCORTICATICARLOS SCORTICATIMALBEC 410AYCA+0 12:15:2301:05:2300:02:08
8ALPHA BETAURU-5228YCPENICOLAS NARDINIJ 24BYCPE+0 12:28:0401:18:0400:02:48
9MADRUGADABRA-364NIELS RUMPNIELS RUMPFRERS 41AVDS+0 12:17:2001:07:2000:03:29
10FUERZA DELTAARG-5454RICARDO TRUEBARICARDO TRUEBAPANDORA 31BCUBA+0 12:23:0301:13:0300:03:47
11GAUCHOARG-002DIEGO CODIROLIDIEGO CODIROLIS 33 ODAYCA+0 12:12:2001:02:2000:05:26
12PIRI REISARG-5642DARIO PASCUALDARIO PASCUAL32DueACVR+0 12:22:1001:12:1000:06:15
13MONARCAURU-2145YCPEALEJANDRO DELLA TOURJ 24BYCPE+0 12:32:0101:22:0100:06:17
14PEPPERURU-157YCUALAN YUSSIMJ 24BYCU+0 12:33:0601:23:0600:07:15
15PEDRIN GARRAURU-509YCUCAROLINA RODRIGUEZJ 24BYCU+0 12:32:5701:22:5700:07:22
16MAX PLUSGBR-4542VOLKER KNUPPELTRAVIS TUBMANFARR 40AMYCA+0 12:19:2601:09:2600:12:36
17MOROCHAURU-260MIGUEL FRASCHINIMIGUEL FRASCHINIMATCH 30AYCPUFD
18MARINAARG-4295PATRICIO YOUNGPATRICIO YOUNGPANDORA 31BYCEUFD
19MUCHO SOL IVURU-1555A. MALLO / H. GIURIAHARRY GIURIAONE OFF 25BYCPE/YCUUFD