Vuelta Gorriti – RCAS 2019

In Resultados 2019 formulas by YCA

 FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL          
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1CRIOULA 29BRA2474RENATO PLASSSAMUEL ALBRECHTS 40 ODAVDS+0 15:55:4902:05:4900:00:00
2PAJEROBRA2539EDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORCAICS+0 15:54:5602:04:5600:00:53
3MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINMARTIN BUSCHS 40 ODAYCA+0 15:57:1702:07:1700:01:24
4SAN GREGORIOARG-4607KIRKOR SIMSIROGLUSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45AYCA+0 15:59:5202:09:5200:02:08
5MEMO MEMULINIURU-2002JOSE RINALDIRICARDO FABINIIMX 40BYCU+0 16:13:5102:23:5100:02:50
6ANTONINOARG-4996MARCELO LEITEFERNANDO QUEIRELHS 39BCRLP+0 16:11:4902:21:4900:03:34
7MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOJUAN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RAYCA+0 16:01:3402:11:3400:03:36
8DOLEURU-276NICOLAS GONZALEZNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40BYCU+0 16:19:1202:29:1200:04:44
9MAD MAXARG-5300JULIAN SOMODIJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36BYCA+0 16:17:1002:27:1000:06:15
10GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJAFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40AYCA+0 16:07:4902:17:4900:07:19
11BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANADIEGO FONTANAPND31BCVR+0 16:34:5302:44:5300:08:52
SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORSEBASTIAN VIGNALEFAST 40+AYCARET
JABEQUE ReloadedARG-110VALLARINO HERMANOSGUILLERMO VALLARINOG 28BCNCOCS
FORMULA ORC CLUB
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1LLANEROARG-3580DAVID SAIDGUILLERMO BAQUERIZASROY 38APCh+0 16:24:4502:34:4500:00:00
2KAIZENARG-5490GABRIEL COZARGABRIEL SALINASFAYD 30BCNA+0 16:30:0102:40:0100:00:19
3MARIA MARIAARG-3350MONES RUIZ - CAFAROHERNAN MONES RUIZVOLKER 39.5AYCA+0 16:22:5902:32:5900:00:28
4LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34BYCA+0 16:34:4202:44:4200:02:11
5DELPHISARG-4DANIEL SIELECKIMARTIN BILLOCH8 MTS INTAYCA+0 16:33:0702:43:0700:02:39
6FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPATRICIO PINTOPANDORA 34BCUBA+0 16:36:4702:46:4700:03:46
7COMPLICEARG-4107DIEGO TOSIDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CCUBA+0 16:44:0602:54:0600:04:20
8SHANGAI BABYARG-4964JORGE NEUMANNMANUEL SCHMIDT-GRYNBAUMMALBEC 360ACNA+0 16:27:2802:37:2800:04:26
9BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDJUAN MANUEL SAMPIETROF&C 31CYCCN+0 16:52:4603:02:4600:04:53
10SINERGIA GOLF MANO'SARG-1472POLVARINI - AVILAAPARICIO POLVARINICARABELLI 32CNYC+0 16:44:1702:54:1700:05:04
11CUIQUE SUUM 3ARG-4020GIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIGIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIPANDORA 31BCUBA+0 16:34:3402:44:3400:05:39
12AZZAMARG-3888PAULA GIALDI SVORCANMARIO BARRAPANDORA 34B400 YCC+0 16:37:5602:47:5600:06:06
13GANESH 2ARG-5684CRISTIAN PAGLINICRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUEAYCR+0 16:31:4702:41:4700:07:11
14BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTE - ZUBERBUHLERLUIS HERNANDEZPANDORA 31BYCA+0 16:37:2702:47:2700:07:58
15FALUAURU-266PABLO CARDOSOADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 34BYCU/YCPE+0 16:42:4402:52:4400:08:49
16JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIDIEGO GUANIJ 92BYCU/YCPE+0 16:44:0602:54:0600:14:50
17BENITOARG-5191EDUARDO BERONESTEBAN BERONFM 980CCGLNM+0 16:57:3803:07:3800:18:14
18RIO A RIOARG-RIOENRIQUE DIETELGABRIEL COUSILLASF&C 40AYCA+0 16:50:1303:00:1300:20:28
19MUKA MALUGA 3ARG-5282NORBERTO FERMANINORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38ACPNLB+0 16:44:4802:54:4800:22:46
20DUENDEARG-4855MERCEDES GUERREROMERCEDES GUERREROHALLBERG RASSY 31CYCA+0 17:22:0203:32:0200:27:35
PANIC ATTACK by BravissimoARG-4652SOTO / DUARTELUCIANO FERREIRA SECCHINMAGIC33AICESDSQ
MAGIC STARARG-4312ALBERTO D'ONOFRIOALBERTO D´ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 35AYCADSQ
FORMULA IRC
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30AYCA+0 16:27:0002:37:0000:00:00
2BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDURU-5091MARCELO ALZOLAMARCELO ALZOLAJ 24BYCU+0 16:49:2702:59:2700:00:51
3GAUCHOARG-002DIEGO CODIROLIDIEGO CODIROLIS 33 ODAYCA+0 16:07:2702:17:2700:01:16
RDG
3BRIBONARG-5664CAMILA SCORTICATICARLOS SCORTICATIMALBEC 410AYCA+0 16:21:0902:31:0900:01:16
5MUCHO SOL IVURU-1555A. MALLO / H. GIURIAHARRY GIURIAONE OFF 25BYCPE/YCU+0 16:50:3703:00:3700:02:25
6BITACORA 2ARG-002RODRIGO FONTANRODRIGO FONTANMATCH 30ACNG+0 16:30:1502:40:1500:02:26
7HALCON IIIARG-5380LEONARDO DIAZLEONARDO DIAZMAGIC 33.3ACNP+0 16:28:4302:38:4300:03:46
8NURIA BAUEN ARQUITECTURAARG-4441SERGIO SCHUJMANSERGIO SCHUJMANPANDORA 31BCVR+0 16:36:5802:46:5800:04:05
9DON IGNAZIOARG-4664CARLOS MURGUIACARLOS MURGUIAMARTINOLI 31AYCU+0 16:28:3202:38:3200:04:13
10MARINAARG-4295PATRICIO YOUNGPATRICIO YOUNGPANDORA 31BYCE+0 16:38:5602:48:5600:04:58
11MADRUGADABRA-364NIELS RUMPNIELS RUMPFRERS 41AVDS+0 16:26:2502:36:2500:05:12
12ALPHA BETAURU-5228YCPENICOLAS NARDINIJ 24BYCPE+0 16:55:2903:05:2900:07:15
13FUERZA DELTAARG-5454RICARDO TRUEBARICARDO TRUEBAPANDORA 31BCUBA+0 16:41:1302:51:1300:07:19
14MONARCAURU-2145YCPEALEJANDRO DELLA TOURJ 24BYCPE+0 16:58:3403:08:3400:09:58
15PEDRIN GARRAURU-509YCUCAROLINA RODRIGUEZJ 24BYCU+0 17:01:5003:11:5000:13:26
16MAX PLUSGBR-4542VOLKER KNUPPELTRAVIS TUBMANFARR 40AMYCA+0 16:20:4502:30:4500:14:25
17PIRI REISARG-5642DARIO PASCUALDARIO PASCUAL32DueACVR+0 16:40:5202:50:5200:14:51
18PEPPERURU-157YCUALAN YUSSIMJ 24BYCU+0 17:09:2103:19:2100:19:30
MOROCHAURU-260MIGUEL FRASCHINIMIGUEL FRASCHINIMATCH 30AYCPOCS