Circuito Solanas – RCAS 2019

In Resultados 2019 formulas by YCA

 FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL         
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINMARTIN BUSCHS 40 ODAYCA+0 14:40:4901:40:4900:00:00
2MEMO MEMULINIURU-2002JOSE RINALDIRICARDO FABINIIMX 40BYCU+0 15:02:0302:02:0300:00:51
3SAN GREGORIOARG-4607KIRKOR SIMSIROGLUSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45AYCA+0 14:47:5101:47:5100:01:37
4MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOJUAN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RAYCA+0 14:49:2701:49:2700:02:51
5PAJEROBRA2539EDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORCAICS+0 14:42:0701:42:0700:03:29
6GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJAFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40AYCA+0 14:52:4801:52:4800:04:24
7DOLEURU-276NICOLAS GONZALEZNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40BYCU+0 15:08:4202:08:4200:04:29
8BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANADIEGO FONTANAPND31BCVR+0 15:23:2002:23:2000:06:34
9ANTONINOARG-4996MARCELO LEITEFERNANDO QUEIRELHS 39BCRLP+0 15:04:1102:04:1100:06:54
10MAD MAXARG-5300JULIAN SOMODIJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36BYCA+0 15:06:4902:06:4900:08:11
11JABEQUE ReloadedARG-110VALLARINO HERMANOSGUILLERMO VALLARINOG 28BCNC+0 15:21:4802:21:4800:09:04
12SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORSEBASTIAN VIGNALEFAST 40+AYCA+0 14:49:3401:49:3400:09:21
13CRIOULA 29BRA2474RENATO PLASSSAMUEL ALBRECHTS 40 ODAVDSDNF
FORMULA ORC CLUB
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1KAIZENARG-5490GABRIEL COZARGABRIEL SALINASFAYD 30BCNA+0 15:15:4702:15:4700:00:00
2LLANEROARG-3580DAVID SAIDGUILLERMO BAQUERIZASROY 38APCh+0 15:13:1602:13:1600:00:49
3LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34BYCA+0 15:22:0702:22:0700:03:39
4SHANGAI BABYARG-4964JORGE NEUMANNMANUEL SCHMIDT-GRYNBAUMMALBEC 360ACNA+0 15:14:5802:14:5800:03:54
5MARIA MARIAARG-3350MONES RUIZ - CAFAROHERNAN MONES RUIZVOLKER 39.5AYCA+0 15:12:4002:12:4000:04:31
6FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPATRICIO PINTOPANDORA 34BCUBA+0 15:24:0202:24:0200:04:46
7BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTE - ZUBERBUHLERLUIS HERNANDEZPANDORA 31BYCA+0 15:21:0402:21:0400:04:55
8SINERGIA GOLF MANO'SARG-1472POLVARINI - AVILAAPARICIO POLVARINICARABELLI 32CNYC+0 15:28:0602:28:0600:04:59
9COMPLICEARG-4107DIEGO TOSIDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CCUBA+0 15:30:2402:30:2400:05:06
10CUIQUE SUMM 3ARG-4020GIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIMARCELO MINIATIPANDORA 31BCUBA+0 15:22:3202:22:3200:06:47
11PANIC ATTACK by BravissimoARG-4652SOTO / DUARTELUCIANO FERREIRA SECCHINMAGIC33AICES+0 15:16:4302:16:4300:06:56
12GANESH 2ARG-5684CRISTIAN PAGLINICRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUEAYCR+0 15:19:5102:19:5100:07:29
13AZZAMARG-3888PAULA GIALDI SVORCANMARIO BARRAPANDORA 34B400 YCC+0 15:25:5202:25:5200:07:45
14BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDJUAN MANUEL SAMPIETROF&C 31CYCCN+0 15:42:4202:42:4200:10:13
15DELPHISARG-4DANIEL SIELECKIMARTIN BILLOCH8 MTS INTAYCA+0 15:26:0302:26:0300:10:51
16FALUAURU-266PABLO CARDOSOADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 34BYCU/YCPE+0 15:28:1202:28:1200:11:40
17MAGIC STARARG-4312ALBERTO D'ONOFRIOALBERTO D´ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 35AYCA+0 15:23:0602:23:0600:13:26
18BENITOARG-5191EDUARDO BERONESTEBAN BERONFM 980CCGLNM+0 15:43:5602:43:5600:17:18
19RIO A RIOARG-RIOENRIQUE DIETELGABRIEL COUSILLASF&C 40AYCA+0 15:33:2402:33:2400:20:40
20MUKA MALUGA 3ARG-5282NORBERTO FERMANINORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38ACPNLB+0 15:40:3502:40:3500:33:01
21DUENDEARG-4855MERCEDES GUERREROMERCEDES GUERREROHALLBERG RASSY 31CYCA+0 16:12:3503:12:3500:38:54
22JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIDIEGO GUANIJ 92BYCU/YCPEDNF
FORMULA IRC
Yacht NameSail NoOwnerSkipperTypeDivisionClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1GAUCHOARG-002DIEGO CODIROLIDIEGO CODIROLIS 33 ODAYCA+0 14:49:1001:49:1000:00:00
2MUCHO SOL IVURU-1555A. MALLO / H. GIURIAHARRY GIURIAONE OFF 25BYCPE/YCU+0 15:30:3602:30:3600:07:13
3BITACORA 2ARG-002RODRIGO FONTANRODRIGO FONTANMATCH 30ACNG+0 15:13:3602:13:3600:07:13
4MOROCHAURU-260MIGUEL FRASCHINIMIGUEL FRASCHINIMATCH 30AYCP+0 15:13:1102:13:1100:07:36
5BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDURU-5091MARCELO ALZOLAMARCELO ALZOLAJ 24BYCU+0 15:35:1002:35:1000:10:46
6TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30AYCA+0 15:16:4702:16:4700:11:03
7HALCON IIIARG-5380LEONARDO DIAZLEONARDO DIAZMAGIC 33.3ACNP+0 15:17:3102:17:3100:13:35
8NURIA BAUEN ARQUITECTURAARG-4441SERGIO SCHUJMANSERGIO SCHUJMANPANDORA 31BCVR+0 15:27:2102:27:2100:16:26
9DON IGNAZIOARG-4664CARLOS MURGUIACARLOS MURGUIAMARTINOLI 31AYCU+0 15:20:1902:20:1900:16:58
10PEDRIN GARRAURU-509YCUCAROLINA RODRIGUEZJ 24BYCU+0 15:41:0302:41:0300:17:22
11BRIBONARG-5664CAMILA SCORTICATICARLOS SCORTICATIMALBEC 410AYCA+0 15:17:2502:17:2500:18:09
12FUERZA DELTAARG-5454RICARDO TRUEBARICARDO TRUEBAPANDORA 31BCUBA+0 15:29:5602:29:5600:18:10
13MARINAARG-4295PATRICIO YOUNGPATRICIO YOUNGPANDORA 31BYCE+0 15:30:1302:30:1300:18:17
14MADRUGADABRA-364NIELS RUMPNIELS RUMPFRERS 41AVDS+0 15:19:5802:19:5800:19:25
15MONARCAURU-2145YCPEALEJANDRO DELLA TOURJ 24BYCPE+0 15:46:2002:46:2000:21:33
16PIRI REISARG-5642DARIO PASCUALDARIO PASCUAL32DueACVR+0 15:30:3102:30:3100:25:39
17PEPPERURU-157YCUALAN YUSSIMJ 24BYCU+0 15:51:3802:51:3800:26:14
18MAX PLUSGBR-4542VOLKER KNUPPELTRAVIS TUBMANFARR 40AMYCA+0 15:17:3502:17:3500:30:42